Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bakarzai Chinah

Map of Bakarzai Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakarzai Chinah,Bakarzi Chinah,Bakarzi Cina,Bakarzi Čina,Bakarzichina,Bakaṟzi Chīnah,Bākarzaī Chīnah,bkrzy chynh,باکرزی چینه,بکرزی چينه, Bākarzaī Chīnah

Bakarzai Chinah

Welcome to the Bakarzai Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākarzaī Chīnah. See Bakarzai Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākarzaī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakarzai Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bakarzai Chinah
Places near Bakarzai Chinah

Online Dating

Bakarzai Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakarzai Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakarzai Chinah, Afghanistan