-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kazhhakay

Map of Kazhhakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazakay,Kazhakay,Kaz̲h̲akay,kzhky,کږکی,کژکی, Kaz̲h̲akay

Kazhhakay

Welcome to the Kazhhakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲akay. See Kazhhakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲akay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazhhakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57217/67.46682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kazhhakay
  •  
Places near Kazhhakay

Online Dating

Kazhhakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhhakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhhakay, Afghanistan