Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhundzadah Ziarat

Map of Akhundzadah Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada-Ziarat,Akhundzadah Ziarat,Akhundzadah Zyarat,Akhundzadeh Ziarat,akhwndzadh zyart,Ākhundzādeh Zīārat,Ākhunḏzāḏah Zyāraṯ,Ākhūndzādah Zīārat,آخوند زاده زیارت,آخوندزاده زيارت, Ākhūndzādah Zīārat

Akhundzadah Ziarat

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Zīārat. See Akhundzadah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhundzadah Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Ziarat
Places near Akhundzadah Ziarat

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Ziarat, Afghanistan