-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Omar Buyin

Map of `Omar Buyin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarbuyin,`Omar Buyen,`Omar Buyin,عمر بوين,عمر بوین,‘Omar Būyin,‘Omaṟ Būyen, ‘Omar Būyin

`Omar Buyin

Welcome to the `Omar Buyin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Būyin. See `Omar Buyin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Būyin area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Omar Buyin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59295/67.46223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near `Omar Buyin
  •  
Places near `Omar Buyin

Online Dating

`Omar Buyin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Buyin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Buyin, Afghanistan