-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdul Kelay

Map of `Abdul Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Kalay,`Abdul Kalay,`Abdul Kelay,عبد الكلی,عبدل کلی,‘Abd ol Kalay,‘Abdul Kêlay,‘Abḏul Kalay, ‘Abdul Kêlay

`Abdul Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Kêlay. See `Abdul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58696/67.40622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near `Abdul Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Kelay
‘Abdul Kêlay (0 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (0.8 km) Zāmah (3.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay (3.8 km) Khazirah (4.1 km) Mushkōr (4.7 km) Lwaṟah Wulgay (4.7 km) Shēlē Kêlay (4.9 km) Zhaṟah Ghbargah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Kelay, Afghanistan