-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zame Band

Map of Zame Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zameband,Zame Band,Zāmē Band,zamy bnd,زامی بند,زامې بند, Zāmē Band

Zame Band

Welcome to the Zame Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāmē Band. See Zame Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāmē Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zame Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59113/67.38807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Zame Band
  •  
Places near Zame Band
Amīr Jān Kêlay (1 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (1.8 km) Zāmah (2.3 km) Khazirah (2.5 km) Lwaṟah Wulgay (3.3 km) Shēlē Kêlay (3.4 km) Mushkōr (3.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay (3.6 km) Gaṟang (3.7 km) Wêch Gozhah (4.2 km) Khalīl (5.1 km) Barah (5.5 km) Pōrtah Salād (5.8 km) Pēwarah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Zame Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zame Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zame Band, Afghanistan