-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mushkor

Map of Mushkor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushkor,Mushkowr,Mushkōr,Muskor,Muskōṟ,مشکور, Mushkōr

Mushkor

Welcome to the Mushkor google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushkōr. See Mushkor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushkōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mushkor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62146/67.37759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mushkor
  •  
Places near Mushkor

Online Dating

Mushkor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushkor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushkor, Afghanistan