Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shayle Kelay

Map of Shayle Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sele Kalay,Shayle Kelay,Shaylē Kêlay,Shele Kalay,Shēlē Kalay,shyly kly,Šēlē Kalay,شیلی كلی,شیلې کلی, Shaylē Kêlay

Shayle Kelay

Welcome to the Shayle Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylē Kêlay. See Shayle Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayle Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shayle Kelay
Places near Shayle Kelay

Online Dating

Shayle Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayle Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayle Kelay, Afghanistan