-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghatah Wenah

Map of Ghatah Wenah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatavuna,Ghata Wona,Ghatah Wenah,Ghatah Wonah,Ghaṯah Wonah,Ghaṯah Wênah,ghth wnh,غته ونه,غټه ونه, Ghaṯah Wênah

Ghatah Wenah

Welcome to the Ghatah Wenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯah Wênah. See Ghatah Wenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯah Wênah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghatah Wenah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62228/67.33235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Ghatah Wenah
  •  
Places near Ghatah Wenah

Online Dating

Ghatah Wenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghatah Wenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghatah Wenah, Afghanistan