-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Gharah

Map of Torah Gharah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toragara,Tora Ghara,Torah Gharah,Towrah Gharah,Towrah Ghāṟah,Tōrah Ghāṟah,Tōṟa Ghāra,twrh ghrh,توره غاړه,توره غره, Tōrah Ghāṟah

Torah Gharah

Welcome to the Torah Gharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Ghāṟah. See Torah Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Gharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66456/67.32722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Torah Gharah
  •  
Places near Torah Gharah

Online Dating

Torah Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Gharah, Afghanistan