-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhundzadah Shaylah

Map of Akhundzadah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada-Shela,Akhundzadah Sela,Akhundzadah Shaylah,Akhvondzadeh Shelah,akhwndzadh shylh,Ākhunḏzāḏah Sēla,Ākhvondzādeh Shēlah,Ākhūndzādah Shaylah,آخوندزاده شیله,آخونزاده شیله, Ākhūndzādah Shaylah

Akhundzadah Shaylah

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Shaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Shaylah. See Akhundzadah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhundzadah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63417/67.41009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Shaylah

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Shaylah, Afghanistan