Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khuday Dost Kelay

Map of Khuday Dost Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaydost Kalay,Khodaydust Kalay,Khodāydūst Kalay,Khoḏāyḏōst Kalay,Khuday Dost Kelay,Khudaydostkalay,Khudāy Dōst Kêlay,khdaydwst kly,خدايدوست كلی,خدای دوست کلی, Khudāy Dōst Kêlay

Khuday Dost Kelay

Welcome to the Khuday Dost Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Dōst Kêlay. See Khuday Dost Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Dōst Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khuday Dost Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khuday Dost Kelay
Places near Khuday Dost Kelay

Online Dating

Khuday Dost Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuday Dost Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Dost Kelay, Afghanistan