Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Karim Kelay

Map of Mulla Karim Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Karim Kalay,Mollā Karīm Kalay,Mulla Karim Kalay,Mulla Karim Kelay,Mullā Karīm Kalay,Mullā Karīm Kêlay,mla krym kly,ملا كريم كلی,ملا کریم کلی, Mullā Karīm Kêlay

Mulla Karim Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Karim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Karīm Kêlay. See Mulla Karim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Karīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Karim Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mulla Karim Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Karim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Karim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Karim Kelay, Afghanistan