-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Masor Khel Kelay

Map of Masor Khel Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masor Khel Kalay,Masor Khel Kelay,Masorkheyl'kalay,Masorkheyl’kalay,Masowr Kheyl Kalay,Masōr Khēl Kêlay,Masōṟ Khēl Kalay,mswr khyl kly,مسور خيل كلی,مسور خېل کلی, Masōr Khēl Kêlay

Masor Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Masor Khel Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masōr Khēl Kêlay. See Masor Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masōr Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Masor Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6934/67.36414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Masor Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Masor Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Masor Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masor Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masor Khel Kelay, Afghanistan