-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Turk

Map of Haji Turk Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Turk,Hajji Tork,H̱āji Turk,Khadzhiturk,hajy trk,حاجی ترك,حاجی ترک,Ḩājjī Tork,Ḩājī Turk, Ḩājī Turk

Haji Turk

Welcome to the Haji Turk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Turk. See Haji Turk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Turk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Turk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69636/67.40911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haji Turk
  •  
Places near Haji Turk

Online Dating

Haji Turk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Turk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Turk, Afghanistan