-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lahari Kelay

Map of Lahari Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lahari Kalay,Lahari Kelay,Lahāri Kalay,Lahāṟī Kêlay,Lakharikalay,lhary kly,لهاری كلی,لهاړی کلی, Lahāṟī Kêlay

Lahari Kelay

Welcome to the Lahari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lahāṟī Kêlay. See Lahari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lahāṟī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lahari Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69729/67.37542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Lahari Kelay
  •  
Places near Lahari Kelay

Online Dating

Lahari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lahari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lahari Kelay, Afghanistan