-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri

Map of Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qariyeh Kharabeh-ye Naseri,Qarya-i-Kharaba-i-Naseri,Qarya-i-Kharāba-i-Nāseri,Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri,Qaryah-ye Kharābah-ye Nāşirī,Qarīyeh Kharābeh-ye Nāşerī,قريه خرابۀ ناصری,قریه خرابه ناصری, Qaryah-ye Kharābah-ye Nāşirī

Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kharābah-ye Nāşirī. See Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kharābah-ye Nāşirī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69964/67.35283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri
Masōr Khēl Kêlay (1.3 km) Lahāṟī Kêlay (2.2 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Khān (2.5 km) Pitāw Kêlay (2.7 km) Changī Kêlay (3 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Chingêy (3.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar (4 km) Pshī Kārēz (4.2 km) ‘Alam Kārēz (4.5 km) Nyālak Kêlay (4.6 km) Karī Kêlay (4.7 km) Ḩājī Turk (5.3 km) Mullā Karīm Kêlay (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kharabah-ye Nasiri, Afghanistan