Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shkatah Shiglon Kelay

Map of Shkatah Shiglon Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shkata Sheglown Kalay,Shkatah Shiglon Kelay,Shkatashiglon-Kalay,Skata Seglon Kalay,Skatā Šeglon Kalay,S̲h̲katah Shiglōn Kêlay,S̲h̲katā Sheglown Kalay,shkta shglwn kly,شکتا شگلون كلی,ښکته شگلون کلی, S̲h̲katah Shiglōn Kêlay

Shkatah Shiglon Kelay

Welcome to the Shkatah Shiglon Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲katah Shiglōn Kêlay. See Shkatah Shiglon Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲katah Shiglōn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shkatah Shiglon Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shkatah Shiglon Kelay
Places near Shkatah Shiglon Kelay

Online Dating

Shkatah Shiglon Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shkatah Shiglon Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkatah Shiglon Kelay, Afghanistan