Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shiglon Mandeh

Map of De Shiglon Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Seglon Mandeh,De Sheglown Mandah,De Sheglown Māndah,De Shiglon Mandeh,De Šeglon Mānděh,Dê Shiglōn Māndêh,Shiglonmandekh,د شگلون مانده, Dê Shiglōn Māndêh

De Shiglon Mandeh

Welcome to the De Shiglon Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shiglōn Māndêh. See De Shiglon Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shiglōn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shiglon Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Shiglon Mandeh
Places near De Shiglon Mandeh

Online Dating

De Shiglon Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shiglon Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shiglon Mandeh, Afghanistan