Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Surkhab Kelay

Map of De Surkhab Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sorkh Ab Kalay,De Sorkh Āb Kalay,De Surkhab Kalay,De Surkhab Kelay,Dê Sūrkhāb Kêlay,Surkhabkalay,d srkh ab kly,د سرخ آب كلی,د سورخاب کلی,Ḏe Suṟkhāb Kalay, Dê Sūrkhāb Kêlay

De Surkhab Kelay

Welcome to the De Surkhab Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sūrkhāb Kêlay. See De Surkhab Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sūrkhāb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Surkhab Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Surkhab Kelay
Places near De Surkhab Kelay

Online Dating

De Surkhab Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Surkhab Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Surkhab Kelay, Afghanistan