Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gardaw

Map of Gardaw Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardav,Gardaw,Gārdāw,Gāṟdāw,گارداو, Gārdāw


Welcome to the Gardaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārdāw. See Gardaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārdāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gardaw
Places near Gardaw

Online Dating

Gardaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardaw, Afghanistan