Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kyakhtu Ghundey

Map of Kyakhtu Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora K'yakhtugunday,Gora K’yakhtugunday,Kyakhtu Ghundey,Kyākhtu Ghūnḏey,Kyākhtū Ghunḏêy,kyakhtw ghwndy,کیاختو غنډۍ,کیاختو غوندی, Kyākhtū Ghunḏêy

Kyakhtu Ghundey

Welcome to the Kyakhtu Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyākhtū Ghunḏêy. See Kyakhtu Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyākhtū Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kyakhtu Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kyakhtu Ghundey
Places near Kyakhtu Ghundey

Online Dating

Kyakhtu Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kyakhtu Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyakhtu Ghundey, Afghanistan