Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ghbarge Kelay

Map of De Ghbarge Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghbarge Kalay,De Ghbarge Kelay,De Ghbaṟgē Kalay,Dê Ghbargē Kêlay,Gbargekalay,d ghbrgy kly,د غبرگی كلی,د غبرگې کلی, Dê Ghbargē Kêlay

De Ghbarge Kelay

Welcome to the De Ghbarge Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghbargē Kêlay. See De Ghbarge Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghbargē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ghbarge Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Ghbarge Kelay
Places near De Ghbarge Kelay
Dê Ghbargē Kêlay (0 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2.8 km) Chāgaī (3.5 km) Pōrtah Kārēzgay Kêlay (3.7 km) Muḩammad Kêlay (3.8 km) Shamāwūn (3.9 km) Shamāwūn (4.1 km) Gīzhakaī (4.1 km) Ţā’ir Kêlay (4.7 km) Gharbī Warghaṟ (5 km) Shiglōn Ghunḏêy (5.5 km) Tsuāy Kêlay (5.7 km) Pōrtah Shiglōn Kêlay (5.9 km) Ghōrī Kêlay (6 km) Sūrī Kêlay (6.2 km) S̲h̲katah Shiglōn Kêlay (6.3 km) Muḩammadī (6.7 km) Indzêr (6.8 km)

Online Dating

De Ghbarge Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghbarge Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghbarge Kelay, Afghanistan