Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ghbarge Mandeh

Map of De Ghbarge Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghbarge Mandah,De Ghbarge Mandeh,De Ghbaṟgē Māndah,Dê Ghbargē Māndêh,Gbargamandekh,d ghbrgy mandh,د غبرگی مانده,د غبرگې مانده,Ḏe Ghbaṟgē Māndēh, Dê Ghbargē Māndêh

De Ghbarge Mandeh

Welcome to the De Ghbarge Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghbargē Māndêh. See De Ghbarge Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghbargē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ghbarge Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Ghbarge Mandeh
Places near De Ghbarge Mandeh

Online Dating

De Ghbarge Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan