Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tapah-ye Anguri

Map of Tapah-ye Anguri Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topayi-Anguri,Tapa-i-Anguri,Tapa-i-Angūṟi,Tapah-ye Anguri,Tapah-ye Angūrī,Tappeh-ye Anguri,Tappeh-ye Angūrī,تپه انگوری,تپۀ انگوری, Tapah-ye Angūrī

Tapah-ye Anguri

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Anguri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Angūrī. See Tapah-ye Anguri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Angūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Anguri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2017 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Anguri
Places near Tapah-ye Anguri

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Anguri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Anguri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Anguri, Afghanistan