-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ta'ir Kelay

Map of Ta'ir Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'er Kalay,Ta'ir Kelay,Tairkalay,Ţā’er Kalay,Ţā’ir Kêlay,طائر كلی,طائر کلی, Ţā’ir Kêlay

Ta'ir Kelay

Welcome to the Ta'ir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţā’ir Kêlay. See Ta'ir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţā’ir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ta'ir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75057/67.43788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Ta'ir Kelay
  •  
Places near Ta'ir Kelay

Online Dating

Ta'ir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta'ir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta'ir Kelay, Afghanistan