Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Kelay

Map of Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Kalay,Moḩammad Kalay,Muhammad Kelay,Mukhammedkalay,Muḩammad Kêlay,mhmd kly,محمد كلی,محمد کلی, Muḩammad Kêlay

Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Kêlay. See Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Muhammad Kelay
Places near Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan