Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Muhammad Ghundey

Map of De Muhammad Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Ghundey,De Moḩammad Ghūnḏey,De Muhammad Ghundey,Dê Muḩammad Ghunḏêy,Gora Mukhammedgundai,d mhmd ghwndy,د محمد غنډۍ,د محمد غوندی, Dê Muḩammad Ghunḏêy

De Muhammad Ghundey

Welcome to the De Muhammad Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad Ghunḏêy. See De Muhammad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Muhammad Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2183 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Muhammad Ghundey
Places near De Muhammad Ghundey

Online Dating

De Muhammad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Muhammad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad Ghundey, Afghanistan