Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghwaryasah Kelay

Map of Ghwaryasah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwaryasa Kalay,Ghwaryasah Kalay,Ghwaryasah Kelay,Ghwaryāsa Kalay,Ghwaṟyāsah Kalay,Ghwaṟyāsah Kêlay,Gvar'yasakalay,Gvar’yasakalay,ghwryash kly,غوریاسه كلی,غوړیاسه کلی, Ghwaṟyāsah Kêlay

Ghwaryasah Kelay

Welcome to the Ghwaryasah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwaṟyāsah Kêlay. See Ghwaryasah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwaṟyāsah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghwaryasah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghwaryasah Kelay
Places near Ghwaryasah Kelay

Online Dating

Ghwaryasah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghwaryasah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwaryasah Kelay, Afghanistan