Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nikehgano Kelay

Map of Nikehgano Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nikaganu-Kili,Nikehgano Kelay,Nikehgano Keli,Nīkêhgānō Kêlay,Nīkēhgāno Keli,نیکه گانو کلی, Nīkêhgānō Kêlay

Nikehgano Kelay

Welcome to the Nikehgano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkêhgānō Kêlay. See Nikehgano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkêhgānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nikehgano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nikehgano Kelay
Places near Nikehgano Kelay

Online Dating

Nikehgano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nikehgano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikehgano Kelay, Afghanistan