Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghundi Kelay

Map of Ghundi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundi Kalay,Ghundi Kelay,Ghūnḏī Kêlay,Gundikalay,ghwndy kly,غوندی كلی,غونډی کلی, Ghūnḏī Kêlay

Ghundi Kelay

Welcome to the Ghundi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī Kêlay. See Ghundi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghundi Kelay
Places near Ghundi Kelay

Online Dating

Ghundi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi Kelay, Afghanistan