-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pitaw Kelay

Map of Pitaw Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petaukalay,Petaw Kalay,Pitaw Kelay,Pitāw Kêlay,Pētāw Kalay,ptaw kly,پتاو كلی,پتاو کلی, Pitāw Kêlay

Pitaw Kelay

Welcome to the Pitaw Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pitāw Kêlay. See Pitaw Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pitāw Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pitaw Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72194/67.34118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Pitaw Kelay
  •  
Places near Pitaw Kelay
Pitāw Kêlay (0 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (0.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar (2.1 km) Karī Kêlay (2.2 km) ‘Alam Kārēz (2.9 km) Dzangal Kêlay (3.4 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Masōr Khēl Kêlay (3.8 km) Nyālak Kêlay (4.1 km) Khwaṟ Kêlay (4.1 km) Lahāṟī Kêlay (4.2 km) Bāgar Kêlay (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā (4.6 km) Ṯaṯī Khēl Kêlay (4.6 km) Dēwālgī Kêlay (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Pitaw Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pitaw Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitaw Kelay, Afghanistan