-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Alaqahdari Atghar

Map of `Alaqahdari Atghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Atgar,`Alaqadari Atghar,`Alaqahdari Atghar,`Alaqehdari-ye Atghar,علاقه داری اطغر,علاقهدارئ اطغر,‘Alāqahdārī Aţghar,‘Alāqaḏāri Aṯghar,‘Alāqehḏārī-ye Aţghar, ‘Alāqahdārī Aţghar

`Alaqahdari Atghar

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Atghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Aţghar. See `Alaqahdari Atghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Aţghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alaqahdari Atghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73453/67.35885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Atghar
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Atghar
‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar (0.1 km) ‘Alam Kārēz (0.7 km) Karī Kêlay (1.5 km) Dzangal Kêlay (1.9 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (2 km) Pitāw Kêlay (2.2 km) Nyālak Kêlay (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā (2.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Dēwālgī Kêlay (3.1 km) Bāgar Kêlay (4.4 km) Lahāṟī Kêlay (4.4 km) Z̧āmī Kêlay (4.5 km) Masōr Khēl Kêlay (4.6 km) Khwaṟ Kêlay (4.6 km) Tōr Āghā Kêlay (4.9 km) Angūrī Kêlay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Atghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Atghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Atghar, Afghanistan