-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kari Kelay

Map of Kari Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kari Kalay,Kari Kelay,Karī Kêlay,Kaṟi Kalay,kry kly,کری كلی,کری کلی, Karī Kêlay

Kari Kelay

Welcome to the Kari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karī Kêlay. See Kari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kari Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74187/67.34528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Kari Kelay
  •  
Places near Kari Kelay

Online Dating

Kari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kari Kelay, Afghanistan