Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dzangal Kelay

Map of Dzangal Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzangal Kalay,Dzangal Kelay,Dzangal Kêlay,Dzhangal'kalay,Dzhangal’kalay,Jangal Kalay,زنگل كلی,ځنگل کلی, Dzangal Kêlay

Dzangal Kelay

Welcome to the Dzangal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangal Kêlay. See Dzangal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangal Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dzangal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dzangal Kelay
Places near Dzangal Kelay

Online Dating

Dzangal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzangal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangal Kelay, Afghanistan