Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwar Kelay

Map of Khwar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvarkalay,Khwar Kalay,Khwar Kelay,Khwaṟ Kêlay,khwr kly,خور كلی,خوړ کلی, Khwaṟ Kêlay

Khwar Kelay

Welcome to the Khwar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaṟ Kêlay. See Khwar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khwar Kelay
Places near Khwar Kelay

Online Dating

Khwar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwar Kelay, Afghanistan