Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bagar Kelay

Map of Bagar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagar Kalay,Bagar Kelay,Baqer Kalay,Bāgar Kêlay,Bāgaṟ Kalay,Bāqer Kalay,baqr kly,باقر كلی,باگر کلی, Bāgar Kêlay

Bagar Kelay

Welcome to the Bagar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgar Kêlay. See Bagar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bagar Kelay
Places near Bagar Kelay

Online Dating

Bagar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagar Kelay, Afghanistan