-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha

Map of Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Vardakkha,Kar’yayi-Vardakkha,Qariyeh-e Wardak-ha,Qarya-i-Wardak-ha,Qarya-i-Waṟḏak-hā,Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha,Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā,Qarīyeh-e Wardak-hā,قريۀ وردک ها,قریه وردک ها, Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā

Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā. See Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7537/67.37289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha
Qaryah-ye Wardak Hā (0 km) Dēwālgī Kêlay (1.6 km) ‘Alam Kārēz (1.8 km) Dzangal Kêlay (1.9 km) Tōr Āghā Kêlay (2.4 km) Nyālak Kêlay (2.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar (2.5 km) Karī Kêlay (2.9 km) Angūrī Kêlay (3.3 km) Ḏāgī Kêlay (4 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (4.1 km) Z̧āmī Kêlay (4.4 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (4.5 km) Pitāw Kêlay (4.6 km) Bāgar Kêlay (5.1 km) Nīkêh Gānō Kêlay (5.2 km) Chōgī Kêlay (5.2 km) Ghwaṟyāsah Kêlay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Wardak Ha, Afghanistan