Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Bahanah

Map of Haji Bahanah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bahana,Haji Bahanah,Hajji Bahanah,H̱āji Bahana,Khadzhi-Bakhana,حاجی بهنه,Ḩājji Bahanah,Ḩājī Bahanah, Ḩājī Bahanah

Haji Bahanah

Welcome to the Haji Bahanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bahanah. See Haji Bahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bahanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Bahanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Haji Bahanah
Places near Haji Bahanah

Online Dating

Haji Bahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Bahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Bahanah, Afghanistan