Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gora Gandigundi

Map of Gora Gandigundi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandi Ghundey,Gandi Ghundi,Gandi Ghūndī,Ganḏī Ghūnḏey,Ganḏī Ghūnḏī,Gora Gandigundi,gndy ghwndy,گندی غوندی,گنډی غونډی, Gora Gandigundi

Gora Gandigundi

Welcome to the Gora Gandigundi google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Gandigundi. See Gora Gandigundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Gandigundi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Gandigundi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gora Gandigundi
Places near Gora Gandigundi

Online Dating

Gora Gandigundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Gandigundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Gandigundi, Afghanistan