-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhridi Darah

Map of Akhridi Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhridi Darah,Akhridi Darrah,Akhrididarra,Akhridī Darah,اخردی دره,درۀ اخردی, Akhridī Darah

Akhridi Darah

Welcome to the Akhridi Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhridī Darah. See Akhridi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhridī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhridi Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77796/67.10066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Akhridi Darah
  •  
Places near Akhridi Darah

Online Dating

Akhridi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhridi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhridi Darah, Afghanistan