Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuchnay Kangar Darah

Map of Kuchnay Kangar Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochnay Kangar Darrah,Kocnay Kangar Darrah,Kocnay Kangaṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Kuchnay Kangar Darah,Kuchnay-Kangardarra,درۀ كنگر خورد,کچنی کنگر دره, Kuchnay Kangar Darah

Kuchnay Kangar Darah

Welcome to the Kuchnay Kangar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Kangar Darah. See Kuchnay Kangar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Kangar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Kangar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Kangar Darah
Places near Kuchnay Kangar Darah

Online Dating

Kuchnay Kangar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Kangar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Kangar Darah, Afghanistan