Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kazhah Darah

Map of Kazhah Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaza Darrah,Kaza Ḏaṟṟah,Kazadarra,Kazhah Darah,Kazhah Darrah,Kaz̲h̲ah Darrah,درۀ كژه,کژه دره, Kazhah Darah

Kazhah Darah

Welcome to the Kazhah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazhah Darah. See Kazhah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazhah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazhah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kazhah Darah
Places near Kazhah Darah

Online Dating

Kazhah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Darah, Afghanistan