-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tserey Ghar

Map of Tserey Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerey Ghar,Cērey Ghaṟ,Gory Tseraygar,Tserey Ghar,Tsirey Ghar,Tsēṟêy Ghar,Tsīrey Ghar,kwh chyry,كوهٔ چيری,څېړۍ غر, Tsēṟêy Ghar

Tserey Ghar

Welcome to the Tserey Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsēṟêy Ghar. See Tserey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsēṟêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tserey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81236/67.01269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Tserey Ghar
  •  
Places near Tserey Ghar

Online Dating

Tserey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tserey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tserey Ghar, Afghanistan