Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwashte Darah

Map of Lwashte Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lovashtedarra,Lwashte Darah,Lwashte Darrah,Lwashtē Darah,Lwashṯē Darrah,Lwaste Darrah,Lwastē Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ لوشتی,لوشتې دره, Lwashtē Darah

Lwashte Darah

Welcome to the Lwashte Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwashtē Darah. See Lwashte Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwashtē Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwashte Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lwashte Darah
Places near Lwashte Darah

Online Dating

Lwashte Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwashte Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwashte Darah, Afghanistan