Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Zami Ghundey

Map of De Zami Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zami Ghundey,De Zāmī Ghūnḏey,Dê Z̧āmī Ghunḏêy,Gora Zamigunday,d zamy ghwndy,د ظامی غنډۍ,د ظامی غوندی, Dê Z̧āmī Ghunḏêy

De Zami Ghundey

Welcome to the De Zami Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Z̧āmī Ghunḏêy. See De Zami Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Z̧āmī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Zami Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2381 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Zami Ghundey
Places near De Zami Ghundey

Online Dating

De Zami Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Zami Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zami Ghundey, Afghanistan