-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ishaqzai Kelay

Map of Ishaqzai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshaqzi Kalay,Esḩāqzī Kalay,Ishakzikalay,Ishaqzai Kelay,Isḩāqzaī Kêlay,ashaqzy kly,اسحاقزی كلی,اسحاقزی کلی, Isḩāqzaī Kêlay

Ishaqzai Kelay

Welcome to the Ishaqzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isḩāqzaī Kêlay. See Ishaqzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isḩāqzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ishaqzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82151/67.40606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ishaqzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Ishaqzai Kelay

Online Dating

Ishaqzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishaqzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishaqzai Kelay, Afghanistan