-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wasatah Ghundi

Map of Wasatah Ghundi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vasatagunda,Wasata Ghundi,Wasata Ghūnḏī,Wasatah Ghundey,Wasatah Ghundi,Wasaţah Ghūnḏey,Wasaţah Ghūnḏī,wsth ghwndy,وسطه غوندی,وسطه غونډی, Wasaţah Ghūnḏī

Wasatah Ghundi

Welcome to the Wasatah Ghundi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wasaţah Ghūnḏī. See Wasatah Ghundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wasaţah Ghūnḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wasatah Ghundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82769/67.47935
  • Altitude: 2049 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wasatah Ghundi
  •  
Places near Wasatah Ghundi

Online Dating

Wasatah Ghundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasatah Ghundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasatah Ghundi, Afghanistan