-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Naray Tuy

Map of Naray Tuy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Tuy,Naray Ţūy,نری طوی, Naray Ţūy

Naray Tuy

Welcome to the Naray Tuy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ţūy. See Naray Tuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ţūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naray Tuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97617/67.41963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Naray Tuy
  •  
Places near Naray Tuy

Online Dating

Naray Tuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naray Tuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Tuy, Afghanistan