-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah `Alam Khel

Map of Shah `Alam Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Alamkhel,Shah Alam Kheyl,Shah `Alam Khel,Shakh-Alam-Kheyl',Shakh-Alam-Kheyl’,Shāh Ālam Kheyl,Shāh ‘Alam Khēl,shah alm khyl,Šāh Ālamkhēl,شاه آلم خيل,شاه علم خېل, Shāh ‘Alam Khēl

Shah `Alam Khel

Welcome to the Shah `Alam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh ‘Alam Khēl. See Shah `Alam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh ‘Alam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah `Alam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97516/67.37397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shah `Alam Khel
  •  
Places near Shah `Alam Khel
Shāh ‘Ālam Khēl (0 km) Shīnkaī (0.8 km) Wêch Kêlay (1.2 km) Show Khēl (2.7 km) Tumzī (3 km) Gerdīān (3.1 km) Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaī (3.7 km) Girū (3.9 km) Naray Ţūy (4.3 km) Ashraf Khēl (4.5 km) Sadō Kalā (5.6 km) Mandan Khēl (6.9 km) Mulkī Zā’ī (8 km) Sāwut Khēl Kêlay (8.2 km) Lakêy Kêlay (8.5 km) Zālah Kalā (8.8 km) Dangar (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Wusţī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Shah `Alam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah `Alam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah `Alam Khel, Afghanistan